Skip to content

We Are Everywhere

Race Division

Not For everyone-that's the point.

  • Home
  • Shop
    • Shop All
    • T-Shirts
    • Hoodies
    • Pants
    • Moto
    • Patches
    • Flags
    • Division Tags
  • About
    • Staunch Odyssey
    • Mission
    • Donate
  • Contact
Log in

Country/region

  • Australia AUD $
  • Austria EUR €
  • Belgium EUR €
  • Canada CAD $
  • Czechia CZK Kč
  • Denmark DKK kr.
  • Finland EUR €
  • France EUR €
  • Germany EUR €
  • Hong Kong SAR HKD $
  • Ireland EUR €
  • Israel ILS ₪
  • Italy EUR €
  • Japan JPY ¥
  • Malaysia MYR RM
  • Netherlands EUR €
  • New Zealand NZD $
  • Norway USD $
  • Poland PLN zł
  • Portugal EUR €
  • Singapore SGD $
  • South Korea KRW ₩
  • Spain EUR €
  • Sweden SEK kr
  • Switzerland CHF CHF
  • United Arab Emirates AED د.إ
  • United Kingdom GBP £
  • United States USD $
  • Instagram

Staunch Odyssey

  • Home
  • Shop
    • Shop All
    • T-Shirts
    • Hoodies
    • Pants
    • Moto
    • Patches
    • Flags
    • Division Tags
  • About
    • Staunch Odyssey
    • Mission
    • Donate
  • Contact

Country/region

  • Australia AUD $
  • Austria EUR €
  • Belgium EUR €
  • Canada CAD $
  • Czechia CZK Kč
  • Denmark DKK kr.
  • Finland EUR €
  • France EUR €
  • Germany EUR €
  • Hong Kong SAR HKD $
  • Ireland EUR €
  • Israel ILS ₪
  • Italy EUR €
  • Japan JPY ¥
  • Malaysia MYR RM
  • Netherlands EUR €
  • New Zealand NZD $
  • Norway USD $
  • Poland PLN zł
  • Portugal EUR €
  • Singapore SGD $
  • South Korea KRW ₩
  • Spain EUR €
  • Sweden SEK kr
  • Switzerland CHF CHF
  • United Arab Emirates AED د.إ
  • United Kingdom GBP £
  • United States USD $
Log in Cart

Item added to your cart

View cart

Everyday. Everywhere. Untouchable.

Premium lifestyle apparel for the pursuit of something greater.

  • 25//5 Charcoal

    25//5 Charcoal

    25//5 Charcoal

    Regular price $47.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $47.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
  • 25//5 Black

    25//5 Black

    25//5 Black

    Regular price $47.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $47.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
  • SO Hat

    SO Hat

    SO Hat

    Regular price $30.00 USD
    Regular price Sale price $30.00 USD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Hammered Cuff

    Hammered Cuff

    Sold Out

    Hammered Cuff

    Regular price $21.00 USD
    Regular price Sale price $21.00 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sold Out
  • Wonderland

    Wonderland

    Wonderland

    Regular price $55.00 USD
    Regular price Sale price $55.00 USD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Stoic by Design

    Stoic by Design

    Stoic by Design

    Regular price $45.00 USD
    Regular price Sale price $45.00 USD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Steadfast black cargo sweats front flat-lay with SO hip logo and woven cargo-pocket label

    Steadfast Cargo Sweats

    Steadfast Cargo Sweats

    Regular price $94.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $94.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
  • From the Ashes

    From the Ashes

    From the Ashes

    Regular price $55.00 USD
    Regular price Sale price $55.00 USD
    Unit price /  per 
View all

ULTRA BELT

The most versatile EDC Belt on the market

Buy Now!
Skip to product information
  • Ultra Belt with black woven webbing and metal buckle on a light textured background
1 / of 15

Ultra Belt

Regular price $39.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $39.00 USD
Unit price /  per 
Sale Sold Out
 
 
View full details
Ultra Belt with black woven webbing and metal buckle on a light textured background Ultra Belt Ultra Belt Ultra Belt Ultra Belt Ultra Belt Ultra Belt Ultra Belt Ultra Belt Ultra Belt Ultra Belt Ultra Belt Ultra Belt Ultra Belt Ultra Belt

Stay Connected

  • Instagram

Country/region

  • Australia AUD $
  • Austria EUR €
  • Belgium EUR €
  • Canada CAD $
  • Czechia CZK Kč
  • Denmark DKK kr.
  • Finland EUR €
  • France EUR €
  • Germany EUR €
  • Hong Kong SAR HKD $
  • Ireland EUR €
  • Israel ILS ₪
  • Italy EUR €
  • Japan JPY ¥
  • Malaysia MYR RM
  • Netherlands EUR €
  • New Zealand NZD $
  • Norway USD $
  • Poland PLN zł
  • Portugal EUR €
  • Singapore SGD $
  • South Korea KRW ₩
  • Spain EUR €
  • Sweden SEK kr
  • Switzerland CHF CHF
  • United Arab Emirates AED د.إ
  • United Kingdom GBP £
  • United States USD $
© 2026, Staunch Odyssey Powered by Shopify
  • Privacy policy
  • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
  • Opens in a new window.
Original front photograph of Guy in an unprinted black drop-shoulder tee, hands held together Original back photograph of Guy in an unprinted black drop-shoulder tee
Model is 6′0″, 225 lbs

STAUNCH ODYSSEY · FIT CHECK

Before you add to cart, check your fit.

Our tees have an oversized, drop-shoulder cut.

Have you reviewed the size guide?

Selected size

Staunch Odyssey Sizing Chart

Garment measurements in centimeters (cm).

Staunch Odyssey Sizing Chart — Garment measurements in centimeters (cm).
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Length7678808284
Chest width6062646668
Bottom width6062646668
Shoulder width5860626466
Sleeve length2424.52525.526
Sleeve width18.7519.520.252121.75

Lay a similar shirt flat and compare. Chest and bottom are measured straight across, not around the body. Length runs from the top shoulder seam at the collar to the bottom hem. XXL corresponds to the 2XL option.

Your selection changed. Please review the updated size before continuing.

Roo shirt front on the Comfort Colors 1717 blank Roo shirt back on the Comfort Colors 1717 blank
ROO · COMFORT COLORS 1717

STAUNCH ODYSSEY · FIT CHECK

Before you add to cart, check your fit.

This Comfort Colors 1717 tee has a relaxed unisex fit. Review its own size guide before choosing.

Have you reviewed the size guide?

Selected size

Staunch Odyssey Sizing Chart

Roo / Comfort Colors 1717. All measurements in inches.

Roo size chart, S through 4XL. Body length: 26 3/5, 28, 29 2/5, 30 3/4, 31 3/5, 32 1/2, 33 1/2 inches. Flat chest width: 18 1/4, 20 1/4, 22, 24, 26, 27 3/4, 29 3/4 inches. Body length tolerance plus or minus 1 1/4 inches; chest tolerance plus or minus 1 inch.

Your selection changed. Please review the updated size before continuing.